Club Records

Player must score a century or take 7 wickets.

Highlights

  • Highest Individual Score - 185 C. Judson vs Woodleigh 2nd
  • Best Bowling Figures - 9/22 B. Youngson vs FDMC 2nd
Year Player Performance VS Grade
No player found
2019-20 J. Dombroski 7-20 NPOB Prem
2019-20 T. Connole 105* NPBHS Sen
2019-20 J. Brocklehurst 109 NPBHS 3rd
2019-20 J. Brocklehurst 131* FDMC 3rd
2019-20 L. Dravitzki 101* FDMC Prem
2019-20 A. Zame 111 FDMC Prem
2018-19 A. Taylor 101* FDMC Prem
2018-19 J. Farquhar 105* FDMC Prem
2018-19 B. Stevens 109 NPBHS Prem
2018-19 B. Wisnewski 112* Hawera Prem
2017-18 B. Wisnewski 131* FDMC Prem
2017-18 B. Youngson 9-22 FDMC 2nd 2nd
2016-17 P. Potroz 131 Hawera Sen
2015-16 J. Brocklehurst 150 NPMU 3rd
2015-16 J. Brocklehurst 103 NPMU 3rd
2015-16 A. Zame 135* NPBHS Prem
2015-16 B. Stevens 145 Hawera Prem
2014-15 R. Boot 100* Woodleigh Prem
2014-15 K. Dravitzki 133 Wanganui Marist Prem
2014-15 J. Dombroski 104* Hawera Prem
2013-14 J. Dombroski 104* Hawera Prem
2013-14 A. Zame 114 FDMC Prem
2013-14 J. Dombroski 100 FDMC Prem
2013-14 J. Dravitzki 107 NPBHS 3rd
2013-14 K. Dravitzki 128* Hawera Sen
2013-14 J. Dravitzki 143* Oakura 3rd
2013-14 T. Brown 102 Fitzroy 3rd
2013-14 C. Judson 100* NPOB Sen
2013-14 C. Judson 103 Hawera Sen
2013-14 A. Zame 110 Stratford Prem
2012-13 L. Dravitzki 100 FDMC 2nd
2012-13 P. Potroz 101 Mangorei Sen
2012-13 P. Potroz 102* Hawera Sen
2012-13 P. Petrowski 104 FDMC Prem
2012-13 A. Zame 107* Hawera Prem
2011-12 K. Dravitzki 143 Fitzroy 3rd
2011-12 K. Dravitzki 106* NPMU 3rd
2011-12 C. Judson 101 NPBHS 2nd 3rd
2011-12 J. Dombroski 106 Stratford Prem
2011-12 J. Dombroski 8-34 FDMC Prem
2010-11 R. Lobb 100 NPMU Prem
2010-11 A. Zame 100* FDMC Prem
2010-11 A. Zame 140* NPOB Prem
2010-11 J. Dombroski 8-45 Stratford Prem
2009-10 D. Dravitzki 112* Fitzroy 3rd
2009-10 M. Brophy 9-74 Mangorei Sen
2009-10 C. Brown 7-25 FDMC Prem
2008-09 C. Judson 185 Woodleigh 2nd
2008-09 J. Neate 107 Woodleigh 2nd
2008-09 D. Hughes 7-9 Woodleigh 2nd
2007-08 E. Herlihy 101* Fitzroy 2nd
2007-08 C. Judson 127 NPOB 2nd
2007-08 C. Judson 124 Fitzroy 2nd
2007-08 J. King 121 Stratford Sen
2007-08 G. Ewing 111* FDMC Prem
2007-08 A. Zame 112* Stratford Prem
2007-08 A. Zame 101 NPMU Prem
2007-08 R. McLeod 7-73 Woodleigh Prem
2007-08 J. Dombroski 7-40 Woodleigh Prem
2006-07 S. Moreton 7-27 Stratford Prem
2005-06 I. Powell 115 Ratapiko Sen
2005-06 D. Banik 7-60 NPBHS Prem
2005-06 N. Andrews 7-36 Hawera Sen
2004-05 D. Banik 103 FDMC Prem
2004-05 S. Cunningham 127* Stratford Sen
2004-05 P. Broadhead 7-19 NP United Prem
2004-05 P. Broadhead 8-44 FDMC Prem
2003-04 D. Banik 106 Opunake Prem
2003-04 T. Gwerder 104 NP United Sen
2003-04 P. Broadhead 7-22 Stratford Prem
2002-03 C. Judson 121* Woodleigh Prem
2002-03 J. Sigurdsson 102* NPBHS 3rd
2002-03 C. Brown 7-34 ING. White 3rd
2002-03 D. Hughes 7-96 FDMC Sen
2001-02 R. George 121 Woodleigh 4th
2001-02 J. Sigurdsson 102* ING. White 4th
2001-02 R. Brown 151 Westown 4th
2000-01 A. George 105 Oakura 4th
2000-01 J. Brocklehurst 145 NPOB 2nd
2000-01 J. Peters 101* ING. White 2nd
2000-01 C. Judson 106 Mangorei 2nd
2000-01 S. Topping 7-17 NPOB 2nd
2000-01 D. Hughes 7-12 Woodleigh 2nd
1999-00 P. Petrowski 100 Hawera Prem
1999-00 M. Cann 157 Hawera Prem
1999-00 P. Hunt 114 Westown 4th
1999-00 R. Stretton 7-22 Bell Block 4th
1999-00 S. Hirst 7-50 Woodleigh Prem
1999-00 S. Hirst 7-70 Opunake Prem
1997-98 R. Alexander 111 FDMC 4th
1996-97 M. Whitley 119 Westown 4th
1996-97 G. Cleaver 103 Ratapiko Sen
1996-97 C. Marriner 119 Spots. Col 4th
1996-97 C. Wilson 8-25 Tikorangi 4th
1996-97 S. Hirst 7-26 Stratford Sen
1995-96 G. Sulzberger 121 Mania Sen
1995-96 H. Goonewardene 100* NPOB Sen
1995-96 G. Sulzberger 117* Woodleigh Sen
1995-96 G. Sulzberger 135* Mangori Sen
1995-96 B. Richards 158 Hawera Sen
1995-96 G. Major 105* NP United 2nd
1995-96 S. Hirst 7-64 NP United 2nd
1995-96 T. Kennedy 8-19 Woodleigh Sen
1994-95 G. Major 106* Woodleigh 2nd
1994-95 A. Wisnewski 129 Kaponga Prem
1994-95 G. Paynter 101 Hawera Prem
1993-94 B. Law 106 Westown Prem
1993-94 R. Klenner 129* Fitzroy 2nd
1993-94 G. Sulzberger 100* NPBHS Prem
1992-93 I. Simmons 103 Waitara 4th
1992-93 B. Richards 106 Avis O.B Prem
1992-93 R. Klenner 8-41 Kaponga Prem
1991-92 P. Hurlstone 101* Fitzroy 4th
1991-92 D. Hughes 8-57 M.A United 2nd
1990-91 W. Wisneski 106 Opunake Prem
1990-91 A. West 162 Toko 4th
1989-90 G. Major 101* M.A.N.P 2nd
1989-90 R. Klenner 108* Midhurst 4th c
1988-89 D. O’Sullivan 100 Midhurst 4th c
1988-89 J. Sexton 7-59 F.D.C 2nd
1987-88 B. Sole 101* Toko 4th c
1987-88 P. Blackbourn 103* Hawera Prem
1987-88 D. Betts 111 F.D.C 3rd
1987-88 D. O’Sullivan 101* Bell Block 4th c
1987-88 W. Gee 7-19 Toko 4th c
1987-88 B. Richards 8-50 Merrilands Prem
1986-87 K. O’Byrne 123 Vogeltown 2nd
1986-87 G. Midgley 111* Spotswood 2nd
1986-87 D. Julian 100* NPBHS 2nd
1986-87 B. Richards 150* Marist Prem
1986-87 B. Lahood 102* Marist Prem
1986-87 K. O’Bryne 7-12 Marist 2nd
1986-87 B. Richards 7-46 N.P Prem
1985-86 G. Alexander 103 NPBHS 1st
1985-86 B. Richards 141 Waitara 1st
1985-86 C. Blackbourn 113 NPBHS 1st
1985-86 P.Blackbourn 128 NPOB 1st
1984-85 K. O’Byrne 133 Marist 2nd
1983-84 G. Major 150 N.P 2nd
1982-83 G. Bell 9-48 NPOB 1st
1982-83 I. Stockwell 9-45 Marist 2nd
1982-83 I. Stockwell 9-35 Marist 2nd
1982-83 B. Lahood 7-11 Marist 1st
1982-83 D. Wilson 7-54 NPOB 1st
1981-82 I. Stockwell 7-45 Huatoki 2nd
1981-82 R. Hunter 9-45 Marist 2nd
1981-82 G. Bell 7-14 Waitara 1st
1981-82 G. Bell 7-79 Waitara 1st
1980-81 B. Lahood 103* Fitzroy 1st
1980-81 G. Shearer 120* Waitara 1st
1978-79 G. Pearce 105 3rd
1978-79 D. Julian 100* NPOB 2nd
1978-79 M. Broadmore 103* Marist 1st
1978-79 G. Pearce 8-68 Midhurst 3rd
1978-79 G. Harris 7-47 Hawera 2nd